Birdie Business League - 21.09.2018

Netto-Teamwertung

2er Scramble - Stableford; 18 Löcher

 

BGCG - 18-Loch Platz Herren: GELB Par: 72 Slope: 128 Course: 71.3

Damen: ROT Par: 72 Slope: 124 Course: 72.2

 Nr. Rd. Name, Vorname Club   Hcp.   Netto   +/-
1.   Augenklinik am Wittenber       115   -43
  1 Schüler, Dr. Clivia Augenklinik am Witte 35,0    
    & Lehmann, Jan Augenklinik am Witte   54/39   68   -32
    Pahlitzsch, Irina Augenklinik am Witte 51    
    & Pahlitzsch, Dr. Thomas-Walter Augenklinik am Witte 13,9/20   47   -11
    Keller, Olga Augenklinik am Witte 54    
    & Drosch, Dr. Siegfried Augenklinik am Witte 22,5/28   ( 43)  ( -7)
2.   Roskos & Meier       95   -23
  1 Körtner, Benjamin Roskos & Meier 28,5    
    & Rückschlag, Uwe Bodo Roskos & Meier   54/34   49   -13
    Lächel, Lars Roskos & Meier 22,0    
    & Rudert, Peter Roskos & Meier 27,4/25   46   -10
3.   Aoyama       94   -22
  1 Rebholz, Michael Aoyama 30,0    
    & Deutelmoser, Edwin Aoyama 35,5/34   49   -13
    Heuss-Rebholz, Tatjana Aoyama 30,0    
    & Voigt, Jürgen Aoyama 35,0/34   45   -9
    Deutelmoser, Birgit Aoyama 29,0    
    & Akiyama, Thomas Aoyama 10,1/15   ( 42)  ( -6)
4.   Farbenfroh       92   -20
  1 Esser, Michael Farbenfroh 4,3    
    & Götze, Maxim Farbenfroh   5,1/ 4   47   -11
    Schmider-Ross, Dr. Annette Farbenfroh 29,3    
    & Ross, Sascha Farbenfroh 20,4/24   45   -9
5.   appsynatics       91   -19
  1 Gottschalck, Christine appsynatics 28,5    
    & Gottschalck, Joachim appsynatics 14,6/19   48   -12
    Affeld, Stefan appsynatics 7,9    
    & Becker, Matthias appsynatics 16,0/10   43   -7
6.   Repenning / Autodepot       90   -18
  1 Scholz, Hendrik Repenning / Autodepo 18,4    
    & Kocak, Ilkay Repenning / Autodepo 23,7/21   45   -9
    Schneider, Thomas Repenning / Autodepo 12,3    
    & Schwarz, Alois Repenning / Autodepo 17,6/14   45   -9
    Wüstenbecker, Jörg Repenning / Autodepo 9,2    
    & Köster, Ralf Repenning / Autodepo 11,6/10   ( 42)  ( -6)
  *   Penta       90   -18
  1 Ecke, Ina Penta 24,0?    
    & Meckel, Matthias Penta 28,6/28   46   -10
    Fischer, Cornelis Penta 7,6    
    & Steckel, Andreas Penta 24,1/12   44   -8
  *   3B Dienstleistungen       90   -18
  1 Benthin, Timo 3B Dienstleistungen 15,7    
    & Händschke, Oliver 3B Dienstleistungen 16,0/17   46   -10
    Benthin, Thorsten 3B Dienstleistungen 14,5    
    & Sterk, Anton 3B Dienstleistungen 28,2/19   44   -8
9.   Telekom       88   -16
  1 Kahl, Dr. Johannes Telekom 11,3    
    & Draheim, Dr. Axel Telekom 12,1/12   45   -9
    Maiwald, Dr. Joachim Telekom 14,9    
    & Schnitzler, Lukas Telekom 36,0/21   43   -7
10.   Inlingua/Tesche/Boss       87   -15
  1 Schüler, Ilona Inlingua/Tesche/Boss 28,7    
    & Röseler, Oliver Inlingua/Tesche/Boss   40/34   48   -12
    Höfs, Florian Inlingua/Tesche/Boss 10,8    
    & Drantmann, Iwen Inlingua/Tesche/Boss   46/18   39   -3
11.   Just Music / Ores       86   -14
  1 Rieger, Robby Just Music / Ores 7,6    
    & Stock, Julius Just Music / Ores   10,2/ 9   45   -9
    Stock, Johann Just Music / Ores 5,9    
    & Stock, Joachim Just Music / Ores   10,8/ 7   41   -5
    Kayser, Maximilian Just Music / Ores 5,5    
    & Richter, Tino Just Music / Ores 34,0/12   ( 41)  ( -5)
12.   Reppenhagen / Bohm       80   -8
  1 Wunderlich, Gerlinde Reppenhagen / Bohm 4,0    
    & Weihe, Mariana Reppenhagen / Bohm   17,8/ 8   44   -8
    Bohner, Rosemarie Reppenhagen / Bohm 16,0    
    & Reppenhagen, Dr. Frank Reppenhagen / Bohm 24,5/20   36 0